RS/MD
A.net/MD
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
River Hill High Track & Field and Cross Country - Clarksville, Maryland
you RUN the place
12101 Route 108, Clarksville, Maryland, 21029, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Allison Krein
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
14
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (1 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (6 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (4 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (3 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Maryland MPSSAA Cross Country State Championships
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Nov 9th 2013, 8:58pm
Comments
Maryland MPSSAA Cross Country State Championships
- Nov 9, 2013
TBA, MD, US
Timing/Results by:
Motion Timing - Carlisle - PA - Timing Compan
« Filter Results by Team: »
Aberdeen
Albert Einstein
Allegany
Annapolis
Atholton
Bel Air
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
Bohemia Manor
Boonsboro
Bowie
Broadneck
Brunswick
C. Milton Wright
C.H. Flowers
Calvert
Cambridge S Dorchester
Carver Vo-Tech
Catoctin
Catonsville
Centennial
Central-PG
Century
Chesapeake-AA
Chesapeake-BC
Chopticon
Clarksburg
Clear Spring
Dulaney
Dunbar
DuVal
Eastern Tech
Easton
Edgewood
Edmondson
Eleanor Roosevelt
Elkton
Fairmont Heights
Fallston
Forest Park
Forestville Military
Fort Hill
Frederick
Frederick Douglass-PG
Gaithersburg
Glenelg
Governor Thomas Johnson
Great Mills
Hammond
Havre De Grace
Henry E. Lackey
Hereford
Howard
Huntingtown
James Hubert Blake
John F Kennedy
Kent Island
Knowledge and Succes
La Plata
Lansdowne
Laurel
Leonardtown
Liberty
Linganore
Loch Raven
Manchester Valley
Mardela
Marriotts Ridge
Milford Mill
Montgomery Blair
Mount Hebron
Mountain Ridge
National Academy Foundation
New Town
North Caroline
North Carroll
North Dorchester
North East
North Hagerstown
North Harford
North Point
Northern
Northern Garrett County
Northwest
Northwestern-BC
Northwood
Oakdale
Oakland Mills
Old Mill Senior
Owings Mills
Oxon Hill
Paint Branch
Parkdale
Parkville
Patterson Mill
Patuxent
Perry Hall
Perryville
Pikesville
Pocomoke
Poolesville Sr
Queen Annes County
Quince Orchard
Randallstown
Reginald Lewis
Reservoir
Richard Montgomery
Rising Sun
River Hill
Rockville
Severna Park
Sherwood
Smithsburg
Snow Hill
South Carroll
South Hagerstown
South River
Southern Garrett Co
Southern-AA
Springbrook
Stephen Decatur
Surrattsville
Thomas S Wootton
Thomas Stone
Towson
Tuscarora
Urbana
W.E.B. DuBois
Walkersville
Walt Whitman
Walter Johnson
Watkins Mill
Western Tech
Westlake
Westminster
Wheaton
Wilde Lake
Williamsport
Winston Churchill
Winters Mill
Men:
3 Mile XC 1A XC
|
3 Mile XC 2A XC
|
3 Mile XC 3A XC
|
3 Mile XC 4A XC
Women:
3 Mile XC 1A XC
|
3 Mile XC 2A XC
|
3 Mile XC 3A XC
|
3 Mile XC 4A XC
Mens 3 Mile XC 1A XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Franks, Ty
10
Bohemia Manor
16:20.80
1
2
Dell, Grant
12
North Carroll
16:56.00
2
3
Thorton, Adam
12
Perryville
16:59.30
3
4
Cameron, Levi
11
Northern Garrett
17:38.90
4
5
Stevens, Caleb
12
Perryville
17:47.20
5
6
Rodeheaver, Aaron
11
Southern Garrett
17:57.90
6
7
McCall, Tyler
11
Perryville
18:03.50
7
8
Hamrick, Devan
10
Southern Garrett
18:05.60
8
9
Sterling, Max
12
Pikesville
18:07.50
9
10
Montz, Shawn
12
Perryville
18:12.50
10
11
Messenger, Greyson
11
Southern Garrett
18:14.90
11
12
Thomas, Zak
12
Southern Garrett
18:15.30
12
13
Koletsky, Jeffrey
11
Cambridge S Dorc
18:22.70
13
14
Trybus, Jacob
12
Bohemia Manor
18:24.40
14
15
Salata, Luke
11
Bohemia Manor
18:29.80
15
16
Tefarie, Amen
12
Forestville Mili
18:32.10
17
Meyers, Blake
11
Northern Garrett
18:32.10
16
18
Easterday, Jeff
12
North Carroll
18:34.60
17
19
McMichen, Connor
11
Snow Hill
18:36.10
18
20
Brown, Trevor
11
Pocomoke
18:37.20
21
Arnold, Jake
12
Manchester Valle
18:37.80
19
22
Eichler, Gunnar
11
North Carroll
18:41.30
20
23
Pastwa, Dan
12
Smithsburg
18:42.00
21
24
Cooper, Trevon
11
Snow Hill
18:48.70
22
25
Stahl, Keith
12
Northern Garrett
18:50.20
23
26
Abbot, Colt
9
Cambridge S Dorc
18:51.20
24
27
Artice, Tyler
12
Southern Garrett
18:59.30
25
28
Harreld, Justin
12
Perryville
18:59.40
26
29
Miller, Paul
10
Smithsburg
19:07.70
27
30
Herbert, Jason
10
Cambridge S Dorc
19:08.40
28
31
Goodwin, Trevor
9
Cambridge S Dorc
19:11.70
29
32
Salvatore, Matt
10
Perryville
19:18.10
30
33
Pryor, Jacob
11
Smithsburg
19:20.60
31
34
Conlon, Patrick
11
Smithsburg
19:28.80
32
35
Barnes, Jarod
11
Knowledge and Su
19:33.90
33
36
Connor, Noah
12
North Dorchester
19:37.40
34
37
Daigneault, Micah
10
Smithsburg
19:39.70
35
38
Walker, Ka'yin
12
Northwestern-BC
19:40.60
36
39
Zito, Jesse
11
North Carroll
19:41.00
37
40
Magrath, Walker
11
Allegany
19:41.60
41
Nelson, Aaron
10
Cambridge S Dorc
19:42.80
38
42
Dumonchelle, Brady
12
Manchester Valle
19:47.50
39
43
Bartrum, Jesse
12
Cambridge S Dorc
19:48.00
40
44
Cook, Keandre
12
Northwestern-BC
19:50.20
41
45
D'Agati, Tyler
11
North Carroll
19:53.20
42
46
Morse, Jared
10
Bohemia Manor
19:53.70
43
47
Honig, Evan
12
Pikesville
19:56.70
44
48
Shaffer, Austin
12
Southern Garrett
20:03.80
45
49
Friedman, Miller
10
Pikesville
20:05.00
46
50
Puzzo, Damion
12
Bohemia Manor
20:06.10
47
51
Levesque, Zackary
10
North Carroll
20:06.20
48
52
Smink, Bradley
10
North Carroll
20:07.50
49
53
Kiger, Ryan
11
Perryville
20:13.40
50
54
Owens, Sam
9
Carver Vo-Tech
20:13.50
51
55
Mohieldin, Muhenned
10
Northwestern-BC
20:13.70
52
56
Friend, Elijah
9
Northern Garrett
20:15.50
53
57
Balogun, Oluwadamilo
12
Forestville Mili
20:18.30
58
Ahern, Nicholas
10
Northern Garrett
20:19.40
54
59
Gregory, Matthew
9
Manchester Valle
20:23.00
55
60
Saveleski, Nick
12
Manchester Valle
20:27.10
56
61
Cervantes, Noe
10
North Dorchester
20:31.60
57
62
Garner, Ronald
12
Northwestern-BC
20:32.30
58
63
Tillman-Youn, Brion
11
Central-PG
20:32.80
59
64
McMillian, Ryan
12
Snow Hill
20:35.40
60
65
Rayes, Michael
10
Fairmont Heights
20:35.70
61
66
Thomsen, Scott
11
Carver Vo-Tech
20:36.40
62
67
Ourand, McHale
10
Carver Vo-Tech
20:36.90
63
68
Bagley, Seth
11
Northern Garrett
20:39.70
64
69
Morris, Lance
10
Pikesville
20:41.40
65
70
Jones, Jalen
10
Surrattsville
20:43.20
71
Dorsey, Charles
11
Knowledge and Su
20:43.40
66
72
Green, Jameel
11
Knowledge and Su
20:46.30
67
73
Klotz, Kyle
10
Northern Garrett
20:47.20
68
74
Artz, Joshua
10
Manchester Valle
20:47.30
69
75
Costly, Kendell
12
Carver Vo-Tech
20:53.10
70
76
Bonneville, Quentin
12
Snow Hill
20:54.60
71
77
Gregory, Patrick
12
Manchester Valle
20:56.50
72
78
Phillips, Chase
10
Snow Hill
20:58.60
73
79
Garvey, Zach
10
Smithsburg
21:01.30
74
80
Payne, Colby
11
Snow Hill
21:03.60
75
81
Scharenbroch, Bryce
10
Smithsburg
21:04.70
76
82
Fastow, Eli
10
Pikesville
21:05.80
77
83
Waugh, Ethan
10
Manchester Valle
21:10.70
78
84
Harris, Cecil
10
Forest Park
21:10.70
85
Doby, Tory
11
Fairmont Heights
21:11.00
79
86
Moon, Derek
11
Central-PG
21:19.40
80
87
Yorker, Ihijahmah
10
Fairmont Heights
21:19.60
81
88
Thompson, Tyreke
9
Fairmont Heights
21:20.20
82
89
Yates, Olajawon
12
New Town
21:20.30
90
Tabacolde, Jericho
9
Pikesville
21:20.40
83
91
Mohieldin, Mecki
12
Northwestern-BC
21:24.40
84
92
Foulke, Will
12
Southern Garrett
21:28.90
85
93
Lafountaine, Alex
11
Bohemia Manor
21:39.60
86
94
Talbert, Zach
11
Pikesville
21:42.60
87
95
Grays, Daryl
11
National Academy
21:53.30
96
Brown, Terry
W.E.B. DuBois
21:53.70
97
Walker, Ryan
9
Fairmont Heights
21:54.30
88
98
Bolding, Darrell
10
Fairmont Heights
22:09.10
89
99
Blue, Habib
Forest Park
22:13.20
100
Triggs, Taran
10
Carver Vo-Tech
22:13.30
90
101
Lewis, Devonte
12
Knowledge and Su
22:23.60
91
102
Donato, Elliott
9
Carver Vo-Tech
22:28.90
92
103
Jones, Evan
11
North Dorchester
22:35.80
93
104
Abe, Afolahan
11
Central-PG
22:44.10
94
105
Costly, Karran
12
Carver Vo-Tech
22:47.60
95
106
Gelta, Patrick
Cambridge S Dorc
22:53.50
96
107
Lee, Darius
9
Knowledge and Su
24:42.10
97
108
Watson, Antonio
9
Reginald Lewis
24:47.70
109
Summy, Seth
11
North Dorchester
25:07.60
98
110
Prue, Tyrese
9
Northwestern-BC
25:16.30
99
111
Citron, Paxton
10
North Dorchester
25:19.70
100
112
Luo, JianJin
12
Central-PG
25:21.30
101
113
Wellington, Daquan
10
Northwestern-BC
25:23.20
102
114
Champ, Damon
11
Knowledge and Su
26:52.20
103
115
Young, John
12
Central-PG
27:56.50
104
116
Feldman, Jared
10
North Dorchester
28:46.90
105
117
Lowe, Bailey
10
North Dorchester
29:54.60
106
Mens 3 Mile XC 2A XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Weaverling, Chase
12
Poolesville Sr
15:42.80
1
2
Mead, John
12
Century
16:12.90
2
3
Dorsey, David
12
Catoctin
16:26.10
3
4
Gascho, Zach
11
Catoctin
16:31.20
4
5
Herzog, Trent
11
Patuxent
16:33.60
5
6
Dorsey, Kevin
12
Catoctin
16:39.80
6
7
Sussman, Chad
11
Liberty
16:49.00
7
8
Turskey, Josh
12
Century
16:52.90
8
9
Pindale, Nick
12
Hereford
17:00.10
9
10
Lang, Stephen
9
Poolesville Sr
17:01.10
10
11
Boddicker, Patrick
12
Oakdale
17:02.10
11
12
Reichard, Hal
11
Walkersville
17:02.10
13
Stamm, William
12
Poolesville Sr
17:05.70
12
14
Hopkins, Chase
11
Winters Mill
17:07.10
13
15
Staley, Jacob
12
Oakdale
17:09.70
14
16
Obcamp, Zach
11
Winters Mill
17:12.00
15
17
Cruy, Patrick Van Der
11
Catoctin
17:13.70
16
18
Brumbaugh, Tom
12
Oakland Mills
17:14.70
17
19
Smith, Clayton
12
Williamsport
17:18.40
20
Holley, Connor
12
Oakland Mills
17:23.90
18
21
Thomas, Owen
11
Century
17:24.20
19
22
Cave, Brian
10
South Carroll
17:24.70
23
Green, Terrell
12
Frederick Dougla
17:25.30
24
Navario, Joey
9
Oakland Mills
17:27.10
20
25
Caldwell, Daniel
12
Kent Island
17:27.20
21
26
Milewski, Peter
11
Liberty
17:28.60
22
27
Kingeter, Matt
11
Hereford
17:29.00
23
28
Tilson, Nick
9
Liberty
17:31.20
24
29
Carter, Russell
11
Hereford
17:31.80
25
30
White, Kieran
11
Liberty
17:35.50
26
31
Blankenship, Jordan
11
Calvert
17:35.90
27
32
Turnbaugh, Brandon
11
Boonsboro
17:36.40
28
33
Smith, Aaron
11
Patterson Mill
17:38.90
29
34
Solberg, Otto
12
Boonsboro
17:39.10
30
35
Bair, Michael
10
Boonsboro
17:39.20
31
36
Myers, Eric
11
Catoctin
17:40.90
32
37
Kelly, Joe
11
Kent Island
17:41.30
33
38
Kohn, Gavin
9
Oakland Mills
17:42.10
34
39
Blassino, Adolfo
12
Liberty
17:42.20
35
40
Leonhartt, Greg
12
Liberty
17:42.30
36
41
Prettyman, Wesley
12
Century
17:43.70
37
42
Muhler, Colin
12
Hereford
17:47.10
38
43
Psaltakis, Matthew
11
Poolesville Sr
17:47.40
39
44
Dunn, Michael
12
Winters Mill
17:47.50
40
45
Swartz, Lawrence
12
Patterson Mill
17:48.70
41
46
Kudla, Noah
11
Fallston
17:49.10
42
47
Holderman, Ian
11
Oakland Mills
17:49.20
43
48
Slotwinski, Paul
10
Catoctin
17:49.90
44
49
Snyder, Sean
12
Boonsboro
17:51.60
45
50
Kowalk, Evan
9
Oakdale
17:51.70
46
51
Kniesler, Christian
12
Winters Mill
17:52.00
47
52
Chaundy, Turner
11
Patuxent
17:53.20
48
53
Guzman, Elan
11
Poolesville Sr
17:53.30
49
54
Thomas, Evan
11
Century
17:53.90
50
55
Zielinski, Nick
12
Boonsboro
17:54.70
51
56
Tiburzi, Frank
12
Century
17:55.40
52
57
Bernal, Michael
12
Marriotts Ridge
17:55.50
53
58
Hale, Aedan
12
Marriotts Ridge
17:56.10
54
59
Crosby, Jose
11
Kent Island
18:02.20
55
60
Russell, Taylor
10
Winters Mill
18:03.10
56
61
Buckley, Garrett
11
Catoctin
18:06.90
57
62
Oster, Adam
12
Patuxent
18:09.90
58
63
Oster, Noah
12
Patuxent
18:10.20
59
64
Der, Adam
11
Hereford
18:11.80
60
65
Martinez, Seth
12
Elkton
18:13.20
61
66
Buck, Silas
12
Marriotts Ridge
18:13.80
62
67
Kramer, David
11
Southern-AA
18:14.70
63
68
Daniels, Evan
12
Patterson Mill
18:16.40
64
69
Ujla, Ronak
11
Liberty
18:16.90
65
70
Joy, Matt
11
Winters Mill
18:17.00
66
71
Kohler, Jason
11
Marriotts Ridge
18:17.90
67
72
Agnew, Dmitri
11
Poolesville Sr
18:18.30
68
73
Clocker, Ryan
11
Kent Island
18:21.10
69
74
Ikemoto, Ken
10
Patterson Mill
18:21.60
70
75
Tarzy, Brett
11
Oakdale
18:21.70
71
76
Nebiyu, Samuel
10
Hammond
18:21.90
72
77
Smith, Stevan
11
Kent Island
18:24.70
73
78
Lent, Andrew
9
Poolesville Sr
18:25.20
74
79
Hurm, Phil
10
Rising Sun
18:25.90
75
80
Kenenske, Zaavan
11
Elkton
18:27.10
76
81
Wiley, John
12
Oakdale
18:28.60
77
82
Batchelor, Ethan
10
Hereford
18:29.20
78
83
Parks, Andrew
10
Fallston
18:30.40
79
84
Nicholson, Tanner
11
Kent Island
18:32.40
80
85
Kirk-Davido, Paul
12
Oakland Mills
18:33.00
81
86
Cochran, Clayton
12
Marriotts Ridge
18:33.70
82
87
Kirsch, Will
12
Loch Raven
18:34.50
83
88
Katsaros, Nikos
11
Fallston
18:35.50
84
89
Caples, Devon
9
Winters Mill
18:35.70
85
90
Ace, Ethan
12
Hereford
18:36.10
86
91
Linehan, Jeremy
11
Patuxent
18:40.00
87
92
Hody, Stephan
11
Patterson Mill
18:40.80
88
93
Hurm, Joey
12
Rising Sun
18:41.10
89
94
Heath, Austin
12
Kent Island
18:42.10
90
95
Connelly, Ethan
10
Boonsboro
18:43.00
91
96
Patton, Caleb
12
Southern-AA
18:43.00
92
97
Stoerkel, Andy
12
Loch Raven
18:46.10
93
98
Radziewicz, Zack
12
Easton
18:46.50
99
Kirk-Davido, Isaac
12
Oakland Mills
18:47.20
94
100
Hunt-Hyson, Garrett
10
Southern-AA
18:48.60
95
101
Sanjay, George
11
Marriotts Ridge
18:49.10
96
102
Lekites, Dan
11
Fallston
18:52.80
97
103
Lohman, Randy
12
Boonsboro
18:54.30
98
104
Hardy, Logan
10
Patterson Mill
18:54.70
99
105
Milton, Malcolm
12
Western Tech
18:56.30
106
Palmer, Nate
10
Hammond
18:58.20
100
107
Moghadam, Firuz Etema
10
Fallston
18:58.60
101
108
Jones, Bobby
12
Easton
19:01.10
109
Hejeebu, Jacob
10
Marriotts Ridge
19:01.70
102
110
Wheel, Sam
11
Elkton
19:04.30
103
111
Halerz, Shawn
12
Elkton
19:06.10
104
112
Heiland, Jacob
9
Fallston
19:07.40
105
113
Bishoff, Damion
12
Rising Sun
19:09.00
106
114
Bourdeau, Evan
10
Oakdale
19:09.20
107
115
Libowitz, Brett
12
Owings Mills
19:10.80
116
McCullum, Jacob
12
Calvert
19:11.30
108
117
Hooper, Jake
9
Oakdale
19:11.50
109
118
Preis, Larry
12
Loch Raven
19:12.00
110
119
Cousino, Zach
10
Calvert
19:13.80
111
120
Gorel, Jonathan
10
Hammond
19:14.50
112
121
Mister-Young, Tyler
11
Southern-AA
19:15.60
113
122
McKeown, Seth
12
Rising Sun
19:16.10
114
123
Goldsmith, Paul
9
Calvert
19:18.80
115
124
Lowe, Brent
10
Southern-AA
19:20.90
116
125
Taylor, Tim
12
Elkton
19:22.30
117
126
Jordan, Tim
12
North Caroline
19:22.50
118
127
Shrout, Nick
11
Fallston
19:24.10
119
128
Wagner, Kane
12
Calvert
19:25.10
120
129
Gerhard, Patrick
11
Elkton
19:30.00
121
130
Walker, Zack
11
Calvert
19:31.90
122
131
Smith, Jacob
12
North Caroline
19:34.20
123
132
Bland, Jesse
12
Chesapeake-BC
19:38.60
133
Jones, Tyler
10
Calvert
19:40.00
124
134
Buxbaum, Cliff
12
Loch Raven
19:41.20
125
135
Deacon, James
10
Eastern Tech
19:44.00
136
Parks, Thomas
9
Patuxent
19:45.10
126
137
Lang, Nathan
9
Century
19:45.20
127
138
Pinkerton, Colin
11
Hammond
19:46.40
128
139
DeCientio, Jacob
11
Loch Raven
19:47.10
129
140
Defelice, Rocco
12
Elkton
19:49.00
130
141
Westman, Mark
10
Southern-AA
19:51.90
131
142
Burgee, Jonathan
12
Southern-AA
19:58.00
132
143
Lymon, Karee
9
Dunbar
20:04.70
133
144
Calloway, Robbie
11
North Caroline
20:08.60
134
145
Groff, Nathan
12
Rising Sun
20:11.80
135
146
Nikkila, Jake
11
Patterson Mill
20:13.60
136
147
Santana, Oscar
9
Loch Raven
20:17.00
137
148
Lewis, Tyler
12
Loch Raven
20:21.40
138
149
Umana, Melvin
9
North Caroline
20:27.20
139
150
Mangold, John
12
Rising Sun
20:35.90
140
151
Jefferson, Deshawn
9
Dunbar
20:35.90
141
152
Guida, Liam
12
North Caroline
20:36.70
142
153
Honer, Alex
12
North Caroline
20:48.00
143
154
Hunt, Shyheim
9
Dunbar
20:51.10
144
155
Raymond, Wyatt
12
Rising Sun
20:59.40
145
156
O'Conner, Michael
10
Patuxent
21:00.30
146
157
Carbo, Josh
9
Hammond
21:02.30
147
158
Haynes, Cyrus
9
Dunbar
21:03.20
148
159
Bollatt, Brandon
12
Dunbar
21:16.10
149
160
White, Jordan
9
Dunbar
21:16.90
150
161
Hair, Dytrell
9
Dunbar
21:41.70
151
162
Lewis, Andrew
9
North Caroline
22:37.20
152
163
Leech, Kory
12
Randallstown
23:46.20
153
164
Eyeguokan, Nere
12
Randallstown
24:15.70
154
165
Washington, Marcus
11
Randallstown
25:34.60
155
166
Green, Korey
12
Randallstown
27:24.30
156
167
Hooks, Aaron
10
Randallstown
31:34.00
157
Mens 3 Mile XC 3A XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Freed, Ben
12
Governor Thomas
16:06.90
1
2
Eisenhauer, David
11
Wilde Lake
16:15.60
2
3
Font, Alec
12
Centennial
16:18.50
3
4
Beck, Dan
12
Linganore
16:18.90
4
5
Heydrick, Chris
11
River Hill
16:22.70
5
6
Levine, Louis
12
Governor Thomas
16:24.50
6
7
Kirk, William
11
Rockville
16:29.00
8
Shuman, Troy
12
Urbana
16:29.30
7
9
Paddison, Alex
11
Tuscarora
16:29.50
8
10
Baumann, Hutson
12
Centennial
16:32.40
9
11
Weinstein, Ben
12
Mount Hebron
16:33.50
10
12
Pochettino, Owen
12
Reservoir
16:34.20
11
13
Bernard, Timothy
11
Atholton
16:40.00
12
14
Hamilton, Corey
10
Mount Hebron
16:49.80
13
15
Nobile, Nick
12
Urbana
16:51.40
14
16
Hewitson, Micah
9
Linganore
16:52.00
15
17
Staley, Logan
12
Governor Thomas
16:52.20
16
18
Simpson, Luke
12
Albert Einstein
16:52.80
17
19
Thomas, Hudson
12
Towson
16:52.90
18
20
Edmondson, Sam
12
Mount Hebron
16:53.70
19
21
Rosicky, Bryce
11
Atholton
16:55.20
20
22
Smolyak, Daniel
10
Atholton
16:55.40
21
23
Carpenter, Scott
12
Northern
16:55.90
22
24
Abebe, Michael
10
Northwood
16:57.20
23
25
Anderson, Max
12
C. Milton Wright
17:03.00
24
26
Trott, Thomas
12
Governor Thomas
17:05.40
25
27
Huyett, Ryan
12
Mount Hebron
17:07.20
26
28
Santis, Garrett
10
Urbana
17:07.40
27
29
Tossman, Terry
12
River Hill
17:08.30
28
30
Durkee, Andrew
12
Centennial
17:08.60
29
31
Baginski, Jonaton
12
Rockville
17:09.10
32
Rose, Trent
10
River Hill
17:10.80
30
33
Smart, Eric
11
Wilde Lake
17:10.80
31
34
Edmondson, Jake
9
Mount Hebron
17:11.50
32
35
Di-Reumante, Andree
10
Northwood
17:12.30
33
36
Kastel, Luke
12
Linganore
17:12.90
34
37
Mitchell, Luke
12
Centennial
17:15.00
35
38
Quinn, Edwin
12
Atholton
17:15.70
36
39
Leon, Jordan
11
Milford Mill
17:17.10
40
Riddler, Griffin
12
Centennial
17:17.60
37
41
Johnson, Nico
11
Governor Thomas
17:20.70
38
42
Hedgren, Alex
11
Reservoir
17:22.60
39
43
Demaree, Marshall
12
River Hill
17:22.80
40
44
Dowley, Calen
12
North Harford
17:24.30
41
45
Morris, Billy
Aberdeen
17:27.10
46
Busick, Chris
North Harford
17:27.10
42
47
Woodard, Luke
Albert Einstein
17:27.80
43
48
Lefors, Frank
Atholton
17:30.00
44
49
Arbaugh, Brad
Westminster
17:30.70
45
50
Galligan, Ryan
Governor Thomas
17:30.90
46
51
Moody, Mark
11
River Hill
17:31.10
47
52
Dilworth, Toby
Glenelg
17:31.20
53
Keating, Joseph
11
Wilde Lake
17:31.70
48
54
Scott, Ryan
11
Wheaton
17:32.50
49
55
Fiser, Ian
11
North Harford
17:33.50
50
56
Fieni, Brian
11
Reservoir
17:33.90
51
57
Parsons, Jesse
11
Westminster
17:36.30
52
58
Golin, Jared
11
Wilde Lake
17:36.90
53
59
Parts, Vaughn
10
Towson
17:39.70
54
60
Dirlik, Greg
11
Albert Einstein
17:40.00
55
61
Owen, Thatcher
12
Northern
17:40.50
56
62
Vargas, Jason
11
Wheaton
17:42.10
57
63
Hall, Jereamy
11
Westlake
17:42.30
58
64
Arias, Alejandro
10
Albert Einstein
17:43.20
59
65
Kirby, Dylan
12
Towson
17:43.90
60
66
Baker, Brad
12
Tuscarora
17:44.70
61
67
Danner, Nicholas
11
Urbana
17:45.30
62
68
Reddy, Rahul
9
River Hill
17:46.10
63
69
Wilson, Lyle
11
Albert Einstein
17:48.70
64
70
Dzambasow, Micheal
12
Edgewood
17:49.20
65
71
Kayda, Marshall
12
Tuscarora
17:49.50
66
72
Cai, Michael
10
Centennial
17:49.60
67
73
Hall, Joshua
11
Westlake
17:51.20
68
74
Cory, Kevin
11
Urbana
17:51.40
69
75
Nida, Soulihe
12
Wheaton
17:51.60
70
76
Drohat, Jake
10
Mount Hebron
17:52.00
71
77
Gorski, Daniel
12
Edgewood
17:52.40
72
78
Dzambasow, David
10
Edgewood
17:53.40
73
79
Cummings, Jack
12
Albert Einstein
17:53.70
74
80
Mandile, Dominic
12
River Hill
17:55.60
75
81
Cornish, Collin
11
Reservoir
17:55.60
76
82
Brito, Ethan
11
Bel Air
17:56.10
77
83
Peltzer, Derek
11
La Plata
17:56.10
78
84
Ensor, Brad
11
C. Milton Wright
17:56.80
79
85
Lemon, Daniel
12
Linganore
17:57.30
80
86
Urbanski, Andrew
11
Parkville
17:57.50
87
Arbaugh, Ben
12
Westminster
17:59.40
81
88
Cherrie, Chris
12
Wheaton
18:00.00
82
89
Coblentz, Scott
12
Linganore
18:00.00
83
90
Spoon, Justin
12
Atholton
18:01.10
84
91
Asch, Justin
12
North Harford
18:01.40
85
92
Jagde, Eric
11
C. Milton Wright
18:01.70
86
93
Grabow, Tony
11
Reservoir
18:03.30
87
94
Stubbs, Chris
11
Northwood
18:05.00
88
95
Bennett, Matt
10
Northern
18:06.30
89
96
Ciufo, Joe
11
Bel Air
18:06.50
90
97
Hyde, Griffin
12
Reservoir
18:06.80
91
98
Bandini, Julian
10
Urbana
18:08.60
92
99
Ailinger, Ben
12
Reservoir
18:09.50
93
100
Gash, Langston
11
Edgewood
18:09.60
94
101
Burch, William
10
Thomas Stone
18:12.90
95
102
Henyon, Brennan
10
Linganore
18:13.70
96
103
Sims, Casey
11
Bel Air
18:15.10
97
104
Weiss, Austin
10
Bel Air
18:15.10
98
105
D'Agrosa, Grant
12
Atholton
18:15.20
99
106
Connelly, Kenny
10
Bel Air
18:15.30
100
107
Richmond, Justin
10
Linganore
18:15.60
101
108
Verduguez, Randy
12
Wheaton
18:16.30
102
109
Harmen, Darren
10
South Hagerstown
18:16.80
110
VanderWeele, Andrew
12
Northwood
18:17.70
103
111
Prather, Gavin
10
Tuscarora
18:18.30
104
112
Kyle, Victor
11
Wheaton
18:18.70
105
113
Hafer, Riley
11
Northern
18:18.80
106
114
Kahn, Hunter
10
Wilde Lake
18:20.30
107
115
Wood, Jordan
12
Tuscarora
18:21.90
108
116
Nelson, James
11
Chopticon
18:23.60
117
Bender, Luke
11
Towson
18:24.10
109
118
McCormick, Cade
12
Albert Einstein
18:26.40
110
119
Bolster, John
12
Towson
18:27.40
111
120
Moore, Bradley
10
Westminster
18:29.40
112
121
Wiseman, Desi
12
Westlake
18:30.60
113
122
Orr, Matt
11
Governor Thomas
18:30.60
114
123
O'Connor, Wesley
12
Northern
18:32.90
115
124
Jones, Ken
10
Huntingtown
18:32.90
116
125
Defrieze, Devin
11
C. Milton Wright
18:33.70
117
126
Natoli, James
11
C. Milton Wright
18:33.70
118
127
Helmold, Zach
12
Tuscarora
18:36.20
119
128
Gill, Jared
10
C. Milton Wright
18:37.70
120
129
Kavanagh, James
11
Towson
18:38.30
121
130
Verk, Samuel
10
Edgewood
18:40.30
122
131
Cross, John
12
Bel Air
18:40.60
123
132
Daroowalla, Cyrus
11
Westminster
18:40.80
124
133
Hayden, Jimmy
9
Mount Hebron
18:41.70
125
134
Richards, Aaron
12
Northwood
18:42.60
126
135
Suray, Thomas
10
Tuscarora
18:44.20
127
136
Nuako, Magnus
11
Northwood
18:45.40
128
137
Staver, Luke
11
Northern
18:46.00
129
138
Morey, George
9
North Harford
18:46.60
130
139
Scott, Jason
9
Wheaton
18:47.40
131
140
Rhodes, Jackson
9
Bel Air
18:47.80
132
141
Mccoy, Aric
11
Westlake
18:58.40
133
142
Weamert, Dylan
10
Northern
19:00.40
134
143
Lewis, John
11
Huntingtown
19:05.60
135
144
Martin, Ryan
12
Urbana
19:06.80
136
145
Martin, Mitch
12
Westminster
19:07.70
137
146
O'Brien, James
9
Huntingtown
19:09.60
138
147
McNulty, Colin
12
La Plata
19:10.10
139
148
Ziemski, Ian
11
C. Milton Wright
19:10.20
140
149
O'Neil, Michael
11
Northwood
19:11.10
141
150
Reeves, Davonte
11
Thomas Stone
19:13.40
142
151
Scrivener, Adam
11
Huntingtown
19:16.00
143
152
Sinclair, Zachar
11
La Plata
19:16.60
144
153
O'Leary, Patrick
11
North Harford
19:17.70
145
154
Mendoza, Jonathan
12
Thomas Stone
19:19.00
146
155
Keck, Chandler
12
Westminster
19:20.10
147
156
Gorman, David
11
Huntingtown
19:20.80
148
157
Bowling, Andrew
12
La Plata
19:22.50
149
158
Rehm, Nicholas
11
La Plata
19:24.20
150
159
Hancock, Chandler
12
Huntingtown
19:26.30
151
160
Skaggs, Jason
11
Edgewood
19:31.10
152
161
Sussman, Jonathan
9
Wilde Lake
19:32.30
153
162
Timbs, Sean
10
Thomas Stone
19:37.00
154
163
Stine, Marcus
11
La Plata
19:40.10
155
164
Stange, Gilbert
12
Towson
19:45.80
156
165
Rutledge, Ean
10
Westlake
19:49.50
157
166
Severenson, Allen
9
Wilde Lake
19:51.50
158
167
O'Clair, Kevin
11
La Plata
19:56.40
159
168
Parker, Aaron
11
Edgewood
20:13.40
160
169
Campbell, Bailee
10
Thomas Stone
20:14.80
161
170
Berry, Jacob
12
Huntingtown
20:20.80
162
171
Wriggleswort, Austin
12
Thomas Stone
20:42.60
163
172
Brownell, Jerry
12
Westlake
20:56.70
164
173
Fontaine, Anthony
12
Westlake
21:23.30
165
174
Brizzi, Hunter
12
Thomas Stone
23:21.40
166
Mens 3 Mile XC 4A XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Forsyth, Ryan
12
Severna Park
15:41.30
1
2
Belay, Danniel
12
Gaithersburg
15:54.50
3
Burgett, Rhys
12
Severna Park
15:59.80
2
4
Woods, Evan
11
Walt Whitman
16:06.80
3
5
Zarate, Diego
11
Northwest
16:07.90
4
6
Mussleman, Brent
12
South River
16:09.40
5
7
Wilkins, Joshua
12
Bowie
16:16.80
6
8
Eado, Urgy
12
Thomas S Wootton
16:17.10
7
9
Walz, Eric
10
Dulaney
16:19.20
8
10
Riishojgaard, Alex
12
Bethesda-Chevy C
16:21.30
9
11
Cooley, Dillon
12
Severna Park
16:21.80
10
12
Kosogof, Dan
12
Walter Johnson
16:24.20
11
13
Kiely, Jack
12
Severna Park
16:28.20
12
14
Hines, Kevin
11
Severna Park
16:30.90
13
15
Carvalho, Adolfo
11
Dulaney
16:31.70
14
16
Roederer, Alex
11
Walt Whitman
16:34.00
15
17
Whitney, Clay
11
Severna Park
16:34.80
16
18
Bezerahno, Itai
11
Walter Johnson
16:35.00
17
19
Dorsey, Harold
12
Paint Branch
16:36.50
18
20
Meister, Ben
12
Chesapeake-AA
16:37.60
19
21
Strickland, David
12
Great Mills
16:38.10
20
22
Walsh, Liam
10
Quince Orchard
16:41.00
21
23
Sybing, Colin
10
Thomas S Wootton
16:41.70
22
24
Smyth, Sean
10
Dulaney
16:48.50
23
25
McCann, Ryan
12
Quince Orchard
16:49.00
24
26
Baker, Sam
11
Bethesda-Chevy C
16:49.60
25
27
Hussey, JP
12
Severna Park
16:52.40
26
28
Fitzgerald, David
11
Winston Churchil
16:54.00
29
Munro, Patrick
11
Thomas S Wootton
16:54.60
27
30
Lloyd, Oliver
11
Paint Branch
16:57.20
28
31
Khaghani, Amir
11
Walt Whitman
17:00.20
29
32
Nadal, Nathan
11
Thomas S Wootton
17:00.30
30
33
Romano, Robert
11
Great Mills
17:01.80
31
34
Harman, Jarrett
12
Sherwood
17:02.30
32
35
Udell, Nathan
12
Annapolis
17:02.90
33
36
Witty, Brian
12
Dulaney
17:03.90
34
37
King, Andrew
10
Dulaney
17:04.80
35
38
Horton, Peter
12
Bethesda-Chevy C
17:05.50
36
39
Jung, Adam
12
Richard Montgome
17:07.30
37
40
Narayan, Shashank
10
Walter Johnson
17:07.80
38
41
Carey, Austin
10
Dulaney
17:09.30
39
42
Rhoderick, Brendan
11
Northwest
17:09.40
40
43
Girmay, Nobel
11
Montgomery Blair
17:10.00
44
Murray, Andrew
10
Walt Whitman
17:10.80
41
45
Shawen, Bradley
12
Quince Orchard
17:11.90
42
46
Alexander, Stephen
12
Richard Montgome
17:12.10
43
47
Walker, Jackson
9
Richard Montgome
17:13.80
44
48
Resnick, Ben
11
Walter Johnson
17:15.40
45
49
Kim, Tae Woo
11
Walter Johnson
17:16.90
46
50
Mansfield, Ben
11
Catonsville
17:17.40
47
51
Matsen, John
12
Richard Montgome
17:17.60
48
52
Eckley, Benjamin
11
Broadneck
17:19.00
49
53
Tadesse, Binyam
11
John F Kennedy
17:21.70
54
Neil, Lorenzo
11
Paint Branch
17:23.00
50
55
Hussein, Irre
12
Paint Branch
17:24.10
51
56
Mutabazi, Delick
12
Richard Montgome
17:24.20
52
57
Devine, Declan
12
Thomas S Wootton
17:25.50
53
58
Porquin, Emmanuel
11
Richard Montgome
17:26.10
54
59
Kannapell, Dylan
10
Bethesda-Chevy C
17:28.20
55
60
Flores, Chris
11
Annapolis
17:28.40
56
61
Tilley, Cliff
10
Thomas S Wootton
17:30.40
57
62
Henkel, Stephen
11
Leonardtown
17:32.20
63
Agboola, Matt
11
Richard Montgome
17:32.80
58
64
Kureshi, Brandon
11
Northwest
17:33.10
59
65
Filar, Luke
12
Howard
17:36.30
60
66
Huynh, Anthony
12
Catonsville
17:39.40
61
67
Crino, Jack
11
South River
17:39.80
62
68
Alli, Raquon
12
Clarksburg
17:40.50
69
Weber, Michael
10
Broadneck
17:41.40
63
70
Gersch, Ben
10
Walt Whitman
17:42.80
64
71
Walden, Adam
12
Annapolis
17:44.30
65
72
D'ambra, Stephen
12
South River
17:45.00
66
73
Hamill, Jackson
12
Broadneck
17:45.70
67
74
Hayden, Sam
11
Walter Johnson
17:45.70
68
75
Bond, Nick
12
Dulaney
17:45.80
69
76
Golba, Justin
12
North Point
17:49.50
70
77
Livingston, Connor
12
South River
17:51.10
71
78
Barrow, Brazil
11
Great Mills
17:51.20
72
79
Boden, Matthew
12
Bethesda-Chevy C
17:52.00
73
80
Bentham, Justin
12
C.H. Flowers
17:52.10
74
81
Stag, Andrew
11
Broadneck
17:53.00
75
82
Spak, Mike
12
Walter Johnson
17:53.30
76
83
Rowell, Devin
11
Howard
17:54.70
77
84
Jaross, Laurence
12
Broadneck
17:55.60
78
85
Anderson, James Ryun
11
Paint Branch
17:55.80
79
86
Perdue, Tyler
12
North Point
17:56.10
80
87
Thoms, Ben
11
Quince Orchard
17:57.60
81
88
Assamenew, Leul
12
Bethesda-Chevy C
17:59.40
82
89
Davis, Donnell
12
Bowie
18:02.20
83
90
Rushkoff, Jacob
10
Thomas S Wootton
18:02.20
84
91
Hainbach, Sam
12
Bethesda-Chevy C
18:04.30
85
92
Thomas, Dwaine
12
Bowie
18:04.80
86
93
Akalu, Adel
10
Oxon Hill
18:06.00
94
Long, Matthew
12
South River
18:07.10
87
95
Gaines, Donald
11
Northwest
18:08.30
88
96
Bergamini, Ryan
11
South River
18:08.50
89
97
Daubert, Jake
10
Chesapeake-AA
18:09.90
90
98
Ruiz-Mercad, Christian
11
Sherwood
18:10.80
91
99
Besse, Sam
12
Catonsville
18:11.00
92
100
Staub, Spencer
12
Sherwood
18:11.60
93
101
Asfaw, Kirubel
12
Catonsville
18:11.60
94
102
Ransing, Nick
11
Quince Orchard
18:12.30
95
103
Barton, Zac
11
Broadneck
18:17.00
96
104
Snowden, Jonathan
12
South River
18:17.80
97
105
McPhaul, T.J.
12
Walt Whitman
18:18.50
98
106
Kappey, Ian
11
Howard
18:22.00
99
107
Sebacher, Matthew
12
Great Mills
18:22.10
100
108
Haamid, DeWayne
12
Paint Branch
18:22.50
101
109
Royal, Matrell
12
Bowie
18:23.20
102
110
Hicks, Justin
12
Howard
18:25.10
103
111
McCammon, Caleb
10
Laurel
18:28.00
104
112
Perry, Thomas
Catonsville
18:28.40
105
113
Eastman, Matthew
10
Howard
18:28.40
106
114
Parker, William
12
Broadneck
18:28.70
107
115
Burke, Marcus
12
Catonsville
18:29.20
108
116
Jones, Marcel
11
Howard
18:29.20
109
117
Ryba, William
10
Walt Whitman
18:30.30
110
118
Wood, Charles
10
Chesapeake-AA
18:31.50
111
119
Aregaye, Michael
12
Parkdale
18:32.20
112
120
Mcdonald, Connor
10
Chesapeake-AA
18:36.50
113
121
Dicola, Kevin
11
Great Mills
18:42.20
114
122
McGovern, Shane
10
Paint Branch
18:42.40
115
123
Marsh, James
11
Annapolis
18:42.60
116
124
Lusk, Alex
11
Great Mills
18:43.80
117
125
Frumkin, Andrew
11
Sherwood
18:43.80
118
126
Attiogbe, Komlan
9
Northwest
18:44.60
119
127
Hill, Jalend
11
DuVal
18:46.20
128
Burgess, Cameron
10
C.H. Flowers
18:50.70
120
129
Miller, Jason
12
Catonsville
18:50.80
121
130
Martinez, Jonathan
10
North Point
18:51.30
122
131
Zavala, David
12
Sherwood
18:51.30
123
132
Oglesby, Quentin
10
North Point
18:51.60
124
133
Coomes, Sam
12
Chesapeake-AA
18:53.10
125
134
Rollins, Michael
11
North Point
18:54.60
126
135
Lindsay, Ryan
12
Great Mills
18:54.80
127
136
Miller, Owen
11
Sherwood
18:59.00
128
137
Weingord, Sam
11
Northwest
18:59.20
129
138
Brown, Devin
11
North Point
19:10.00
130
139
Bollinger, Kyle
11
Quince Orchard
19:11.60
131
140
Fouriner, Devon
North Point
19:11.60
132
141
Fair, Herandre
12
Eleanor Roosevel
19:13.30
133
142
Clewley, Matt
10
Chesapeake-AA
19:14.00
134
143
Melnick, Kyle
12
Sherwood
19:15.20
135
144
Weiss, Gabriel
11
Annapolis
19:15.50
136
145
Rashad, Elijah
11
C.H. Flowers
19:21.00
137
146
Snyder, David
12
Northwest
19:28.90
138
147
Watson-Willi, Damon
12
Laurel
19:33.40
139
148
Gelman, Teddy
12
Quince Orchard
19:34.50
140
149
Tourneau, Ryan Le
12
Eleanor Roosevel
19:37.70
141
150
macalmont, deandre
12
DuVal
19:38.20
151
Favron, Lamario
12
Bowie
19:46.20
142
152
Mensah, Vernon
12
Eleanor Roosevel
19:49.10
143
153
Stelzig, Owen
11
Annapolis
19:52.30
144
154
Onigbanjo, Olatunji
11
Parkdale
20:05.80
145
155
Crane, Timothy
10
Eleanor Roosevel
20:06.20
146
156
Klybor, Ian
11
Annapolis
20:18.80
147
157
Mbayu, John
10
Parkdale
20:20.00
148
158
Olayiwola, Akorede
11
Parkdale
20:26.80
149
159
Tamukong, Gilles
11
Laurel
20:33.90
150
160
Nwabuisu, Chinedu
11
Laurel
20:34.30
151
161
Brandon, Jason
11
C.H. Flowers
20:35.80
152
162
Morri, Brandon Weston
11
Bowie
20:36.80
153
163
Moore, Mitchell
10
Eleanor Roosevel
20:46.70
154
164
Kellett, Luke
Chesapeake-AA
20:58.30
155
165
Loutsch, Joseph
12
Eleanor Roosevel
21:13.60
156
166
Adepoju, Adenrele
12
Parkdale
21:20.30
157
167
Afoakwah, Kevin
10
Laurel
21:22.40
158
168
Ibemsi, Mundi
10
Laurel
21:28.40
159
169
Thomas, Hassan
11
Eleanor Roosevel
21:58.90
160
170
Williams, Justin
10
C.H. Flowers
22:01.70
161
171
Domercant, Joel
9
Parkdale
24:52.20
162
172
Day, Robert
11
Parkdale
25:23.40
163
173
Smith, Ray
11
Howard
29:24.30
164
Womens 3 Mile XC 1A XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Leisher, Katie
11
Manchester Valle
19:30.90
1
2
Narr, Jesse
12
Cambridge S Dorc
20:46.90
2
3
Buckbee, Kaylee
9
Allegany
21:02.20
4
Narr, Madie
11
Cambridge S Dorc
21:23.70
3
5
Dodson, Jordan
12
Perryville
21:51.00
4
6
Brauer, Rachel
12
Brunswick
22:11.30
5
7
Moholt, Mallory
9
Smithsburg
22:17.20
6
8
Smith, Julianna
9
Carver Vo-Tech
22:17.80
7
9
Riggs, Emma
9
Carver Vo-Tech
22:21.40
8
10
Boudreau, Hannah
12
North Carroll
22:27.20
11
Morris, Allison
10
Perryville
22:32.70
9
12
Lahay, Ashley
10
Southern Garrett
22:37.70
10
13
Glossinger, Emily
9
Pikesville
22:43.00
11
14
Garrison, Michala
11
Fort Hill
22:43.60
15
Wandalowski, Quinn
9
Smithsburg
22:52.50
12
16
Nichols, Kate
10
Mardela
22:59.50
13
17
Losoya, Aleah
10
Perryville
23:02.70
14
18
Murphy, Ashley
12
Northern Garrett
23:07.70
19
Hartney, Haley
11
Smithsburg
23:12.40
15
20
Keefer, Katie
10
Southern Garrett
23:13.40
16
21
Stokes, Mercedes
12
Central-PG
23:13.40
22
Tilden, Kirsten
9
Smithsburg
23:15.30
17
23
Ridgely, Kindall
11
Cambridge S Dorc
23:15.60
18
24
Feldenzer, Emilie
11
Carver Vo-Tech
23:26.20
19
25
Delaney, Hannah
9
Clear Spring
23:32.90
26
Ropp, Hannah
9
Brunswick
23:34.60
20
27
Buscemi, Natalie
9
Brunswick
23:42.30
21
28
Chen, Veronica
9
Carver Vo-Tech
23:45.50
22
29
Bambrick, Melanie
10
Brunswick
23:52.50
23
30
Rhoden, Diandra
11
Cambridge S Dorc
23:58.10
24
31
Black, Kayla
12
Manchester Valle
24:00.70
25
32
Koulen, Marissa
12
Bohemia Manor
24:03.10
26
33
Edwards, Claire
9
Brunswick
24:07.10
27
34
Tasker, Shay
10
Southern Garrett
24:07.80
28
35
Losoya, Kayla
9
Perryville
24:08.00
29
36
Kurek, Hannah
11
Manchester Valle
24:09.00
30
37
Bellamy, Sarah
11
Fairmont Heights
24:10.40
31
38
Merritt, Emily
12
Smithsburg
24:11.00
32
39
White, Tamera
12
Cambridge S Dorc
24:11.40
33
40
Lindsey, Emily
10
Bohemia Manor
24:11.90
34
41
Stracka, Kailey
12
Smithsburg
24:14.40
35
42
Gordon, Marla
12
Carver Vo-Tech
24:17.40
36
43
Johnson, Kai
11
Mardela
24:18.30
37
44
Taber, Kori
11
Smithsburg
24:20.10
38
45
Jankovich, Danielle
12
Havre De Grace
24:25.00
46
Federico, Emily
9
Carver Vo-Tech
24:25.50
39
47
Williams, Grace
11
Perryville
24:25.50
40
48
McAllister, Emily
9
Snow Hill
24:30.60
49
Forbes, Vondasia
10
Fairmont Heights
24:36.50
41
50
Siperko, Marissa
9
Manchester Valle
24:37.20
42
51
Carr, Madi
9
Manchester Valle
24:38.30
43
52
Taylor, Nikka
11
Northwestern-BC
24:39.80
53
Starobin, Emily
12
Pikesville
24:44.40
44
54
Seidenberg, Lena
9
Bohemia Manor
24:46.30
45
55
Tobin, Denna
Cambridge S Dorc
24:53.20
46
56
Horwitz, Katie
11
Pikesville
24:55.50
47
57
Montz, Sierra
11
Perryville
24:59.80
48
58
Webster, Brooke
9
Cambridge S Dorc
25:07.70
49
59
Griffith, Kyra
12
Southern Garrett
25:09.90
50
60
McCloskey, Shannon
10
Bohemia Manor
25:16.70
51
61
Roberts, Juliana
9
Bohemia Manor
25:33.90
52
62
Homberg, Heather
11
Southern Garrett
25:35.40
53
63
Akbay, Didem
9
Perryville
25:39.40
54
64
Jefferson, Natalie-Rae
11
Northwestern-BC
25:39.70
65
Early, Erin
12
Fairmont Heights
25:40.20
55
66
Boltz, Abbie
9
Mardela
25:48.00
56
67
Green, Alyssa
9
Carver Vo-Tech
25:50.50
57
68
Byro, Shantae
12
Northwestern-BC
26:13.90
69
White, Cassidy
9
Mardela
26:23.90
58
70
Miller, Shannon
9
Southern Garrett
26:42.70
59
71
Cruz, Daniela
10
North Dorchester
26:52.70
72
White, Maggie
11
Pikesville
27:11.20
60
73
Guillemart, Abigil
12
Mardela
27:16.20
61
74
Kemoh, Jessica
12
Northwestern-BC
27:27.80
75
Insley, Hannah
10
Mardela
27:34.30
62
76
Zumbach, Helen
12
Brunswick
27:35.60
63
77
Dobrochowski, Erica
11
Manchester Valle
27:54.80
64
78
Guevarra, Justine
12
Pikesville
28:12.40
65
79
McCauley, Kenzie
12
Southern Garrett
28:32.70
66
80
Moon, Naomi
10
Central-PG
28:33.50
81
Jackson, Briana
11
National Academy
29:48.70
67
82
Gaytan, Hodalis
10
Fairmont Heights
30:09.50
68
83
Teriell, Chardonnay
9
Fairmont Heights
30:12.00
69
84
Wolinski, Rachel
11
Manchester Valle
30:38.70
70
85
Samuels, Faith
10
National Academy
30:49.30
71
86
Johnson, Bria
10
Mardela
30:57.30
72
87
Barnes, Tanaya
10
Edmondson
31:23.00
88
Mabry, Itteries
11
National Academy
31:52.50
73
89
Thomas-Green, Maya
11
National Academy
32:03.80
74
90
German, Racheal
11
National Academy
32:03.90
75
91
James, Arlizia
10
Fairmont Heights
32:27.60
76
Womens 3 Mile XC 2A XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Grams, Meggan
11
Boonsboro
18:54.60
1
2
Coffey, Sarah
10
Hereford
19:01.70
2
3
Beautz, Claire
11
Poolesville Sr
19:14.10
3
4
Wright, Haley
10
Boonsboro
19:15.40
4
5
Rinehart, Sarah
11
Liberty
19:15.80
5
6
Offstein, Molly
10
Mountain Ridge
19:23.70
6
7
Gearhart, Kathryn
10
Easton
19:26.40
8
Jackson, Hayley
9
Patuxent
19:31.20
7
9
Kowalk, Charlotte
10
Oakdale
19:31.60
8
10
Nardone, Theresa
9
Poolesville Sr
19:32.80
9
11
Dibella, Claire
11
Oakdale
19:36.00
10
12
Causey, Erin
12
Hereford
19:50.30
11
13
Debinski, Rebecca
12
Century
19:51.30
12
14
Kachik, Emily
12
Century
19:51.30
13
15
Hite, Elizabeth
10
Calvert
19:53.80
14
16
Mattson, Courtney
12
Calvert
19:57.60
15
17
Wohlfort, Nicole
11
Fallston
20:07.20
16
18
Brown, Lacey
12
Hereford
20:07.70
17
19
Lang, Brit
10
Oakland Mills
20:10.90
18
20
Janc, Molly
11
Catoctin
20:13.80
19
21
Kozlowski, Alicia
10
Hereford
20:19.50
20
22
Perella, Lillie
9
Catoctin
20:21.20
21
23
Aris, Hannah
12
Calvert
20:21.20
22
24
Reed, Julia
12
Hammond
20:22.90
25
Simmons, Jennifer
10
Walkersville
20:23.20
26
Causey, Emily
10
Hereford
20:29.50
23
27
Holt, Anasseh
11
Lansdowne
20:30.00
28
Farley, Jamie
11
Oakdale
20:32.20
24
29
Offstein, Madison
12
Mountain Ridge
20:33.50
25
30
Lane, Jessica
12
Oakdale
20:34.20
26
31
Pennello, Chelsie
12
Poolesville Sr
20:34.20
27
32
Porter, Liane
10
Calvert
20:36.00
28
33
Gaynor, Alison
12
Poolesville Sr
20:36.20
29
34
Toro, Catherine
12
Loch Raven
20:37.80
30
35
Steinly, Savannah
12
Catoctin
20:37.80
31
36
Gue, Nicole
12
Kent Island
20:37.90
32
37
Lee, Uriel
12
Hereford
20:42.90
33
38
Larson, Denise
11
Poolesville Sr
20:44.40
34
39
Abigail, Starks
10
Marriotts Ridge
20:52.20
35
40
Anderson, Meghan
11
Hereford
20:55.90
36
41
Everton, Shannon
9
Century
20:57.80
37
42
Edwards, Katherine
12
Oakdale
20:58.80
38
43
Stewart, Carli
10
Calvert
21:00.30
39
44
Snyder, Mackenzie
12
Oakland Mills
21:05.30
40
45
Smith, Caitlin
11
Liberty
21:06.80
41
46
Gerber, Kim
10
Calvert
21:07.40
42
47
Hurst, Kiley
10
Century
21:09.60
43
48
Cunningham, Kortney
12
Boonsboro
21:10.80
44
49
Cimmerer, Lillie
12
Century
21:12.20
45
50
Whitefield, Fiona
10
Poolesville Sr
21:14.10
46
51
Kaste, Kathleen
12
Liberty
21:14.40
47
52
Webster, Julien
9
Catoctin
21:15.80
48
53
Kreiner, Bella
10
Catoctin
21:23.50
49
54
Kowalk, Katherine
12
Oakdale
21:27.10
50
55
Adams, Caitlin
12
North Caroline
21:30.90
51
56
McCormick, Marisa
11
Calvert
21:31.30
52
57
Gore, Hannah
12
Winters Mill
21:36.40
58
Virden, Chloe
9
Marriotts Ridge
21:38.90
53
59
Muldoon, Lena
12
Elkton
21:39.40
60
Hawkins, Ella
11
Boonsboro
21:46.90
54
61
Corey, Jocelyn
12
Loch Raven
21:47.30
55
62
Sandler, Rachel
12
Hammond
21:48.80
63
Mary, Kasprzyk
10
Southern-AA
21:49.60
64
Russel, Autumn
10
Rising Sun
21:52.90
56
65
Brumbaugh, Elsa
12
Kent Island
21:54.60
57
66
Merrill, Bailey
11
Marriotts Ridge
21:55.10
58
67
Arena, Avery
9
Century
21:58.70
59
68
Stoker, Michelle
12
Liberty
22:00.20
60
69
Ovide, Oriana
10
Oakland Mills
22:04.90
61
70
Hodge, Rhi
12
Oakdale
22:08.00
62
71
Stanfield, Clare
12
Kent Island
22:16.60
63
72
Yesker, Ellie
11
Kent Island
22:19.00
64
73
Whitley, Brittney
12
Liberty
22:23.20
65
74
Herman, Samantha
11
Patterson Mill
22:25.10
75
Basehore, Rebecca
12
Poolesville Sr
22:25.60
66
76
Demarais, Megan
12
Catoctin
22:31.50
67
77
Gross, Summer
11
Dunbar
22:37.00
78
Elizabeth, Allison
12
Patuxent
22:37.70
68
79
Andrews, Allie
10
Kent Island
22:39.90
69
80
Pickett, Belle
11
Liberty
22:42.60
70
81
Bennett, Andy
11
Mountain Ridge
22:43.90
71
82
Poland, Madison
10
Mountain Ridge
22:48.50
72
83
Wilson, Maddie
9
Queen Annes Coun
22:50.60
73
84
Gallagher, Keelyn
9
Liberty
22:50.80
74
85
Mallery, Addie
11
Mountain Ridge
22:53.40
75
86
Sperling, Emily
11
Century
22:55.30
76
87
Wheeler, Emma
9
Rising Sun
22:55.40
77
88
Henderson, Kaitlyn
12
North East
22:56.20
89
Abbot, Valerie
11
Kent Island
22:57.30
78
90
Solberg, Ana
10
Boonsboro
23:07.20
79
91
Tonsil, Lashanta
12
Boonsboro
23:12.60
80
92
Iacaruso, Nicki
11
Patterson Mill
23:13.00
93
Lawrence, Madison
11
Mountain Ridge
23:14.10
81
94
Strawbridge, Faith
12
Queen Annes Coun
23:16.10
82
95
Enfield, Marley
11
Boonsboro
23:20.80
83
96
Bloom, Alexandria
11
Lansdowne
23:24.00
97
Mazur, Sarah
11
Patuxent
23:24.50
84
98
Palmer, Claire
12
Fallston
23:25.50
85
99
Allgair, Katie
12
Marriotts Ridge
23:25.70
86
100
Kudla, Sophia
9
Fallston
23:34.40
87
101
McKee, Sarah
11
North Caroline
23:51.00
88
102
Miller, Amanda
12
Marriotts Ridge
24:00.80
89
103
Arianna, Maine
11
Patuxent
24:01.00
90
104
Dymowski, Cate
9
Rising Sun
24:02.10
91
105
McCreesh, Kellie
12
Fallston
24:05.80
92
106
Jubinski, Ashleigh
10
Queen Annes Coun
24:07.00
93
107
Hall, Erica
11
Queen Annes Coun
24:08.10
94
108
Warman, Abby
11
Marriotts Ridge
24:09.10
95
109
Todd, Paige
9
Queen Annes Coun
24:09.90
96
110
Dyson, Adeline
11
North Caroline
24:11.50
97
111
Brady, Kiona
10
Rising Sun
24:16.70
98
112
Kristina, Wright
11
Patuxent
24:19.10
99
113
Madeline, Illar
12
Patuxent
24:19.90
100
114
Scranton, Caroline
11
Fallston
24:22.70
101
115
Rinkers, Kay
11
Fallston
24:24.90
102
116
Tourangeau, Emily
11
Loch Raven
24:38.90
103
117
Stukenburg, Emma
11
Marriotts Ridge
24:41.50
104
118
Trapane, Anna
12
Catoctin
24:47.50
105
119
Mack, Delia
10
Kent Island
24:53.20
106
120
Holden, Holly
9
Oakland Mills
24:53.20
107
121
Wheller, Arianna
9
Rising Sun
24:57.50
108
122
Hannah, Pulley
11
Patuxent
25:09.20
109
123
Marsico, Heather
9
Rising Sun
25:16.20
110
124
Pignataro, Shannon
11
Queen Annes Coun
25:21.50
111
125
Kirk-Davido, Rosa
9
Oakland Mills
25:23.00
112
126
Barnett, Taylor
12
Chesapeake-BC
25:40.80
127
Lewis, Samantha
12
Fallston
25:44.10
113
128
Wiatrowski, Trinity
9
Chesapeake-BC
25:46.00
129
Miller, Krystina
11
Queen Annes Coun
26:04.30
114
130
Anders, Paige
11
Loch Raven
26:06.90
115
131
Cooperman, Carley
9
Rising Sun
26:16.70
116
132
Hebert, Emily
10
Oakland Mills
26:40.20
117
133
Fellerman, Sarah
12
Loch Raven
26:45.20
118
134
Capino, Annabelle
9
Oakland Mills
27:08.60
119
135
Bixler, Savannah
10
North Caroline
27:46.50
120
136
Lowman, Katie
10
Loch Raven
27:56.00
121
137
Bichell, Samantha
10
Chesapeake-BC
28:00.10
138
Booth, Hannah
12
North Caroline
28:04.00
122
139
Trees, Mykaela
Edmondson
28:08.10
140
Hall, Ashley
10
North Caroline
29:18.90
123
141
Connolly, Abby
11
North Caroline
29:56.10
124
Womens 3 Mile XC 3A XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Nalubola, Shreya
11
Centennial
18:41.10
1
2
Carberry, Maria
10
Urbana
18:58.90
2
3
Smiraglia, Karli
12
Reservoir
18:59.00
3
4
Krein, Allison
11
River Hill
19:15.60
4
5
Ward, Emily
12
North Hagerstown
19:24.80
5
6
Mulhern, Emily
11
Urbana
19:33.90
6
7
Mcintyre, Devin
10
Centennial
19:37.90
7
8
Nardone, Julia
11
Glenelg
19:46.80
8
9
Pinto, Abby
9
Governor Thomas
19:49.10
9
10
Latzko, Anna
10
River Hill
19:56.20
10
11
Taylor, Kara
9
Centennial
20:00.70
11
12
Driscoll, Ally
10
Centennial
20:01.40
12
13
Dannelly, Owen
9
River Hill
20:01.50
13
14
Urso, Gaby
9
Urbana
20:10.90
14
15
Winklbauer, Kelly
11
Urbana
20:14.40
15
16
Doon, Alexis
10
Northwood
20:15.30
16
17
Hobson, Brighid
9
Linganore
20:16.00
17
18
Wilson, Katie
12
Reservoir
20:19.80
18
19
Andersen, Becca
12
River Hill
20:20.60
19
20
Kernan, Colleen
11
Westminster
20:21.10
20
21
Oldhouser, Elizabeth
11
River Hill
20:21.40
21
22
Ponton, Kelsey
11
Reservoir
20:22.70
22
23
Ford, Mia
11
Frederick
20:25.60
23
24
Freed, Tasha
11
Governor Thomas
20:25.90
24
25
Harris, Ilana
12
Centennial
20:29.00
25
26
Bauerle, Mahlet
10
Albert Einstein
20:33.20
26
27
Orloff, Julia
10
Wilde Lake
20:36.80
27
28
Li, Anna
10
Centennial
20:39.00
28
29
Tidey, Megan
12
North Harford
20:39.80
29
30
Nardone, Cara
9
Glenelg
20:41.20
30
31
Voekler, Hannah
12
Towson
20:45.30
31
32
Ryan, Kaylee
10
Westminster
20:45.50
32
33
Colosimo, Courtney
11
River Hill
20:48.30
33
34
Niland, Maggie
11
Reservoir
20:54.20
34
35
Silton, Miriam
12
C. Milton Wright
20:58.40
35
36
Boswell, Julianna
12
Glenelg
20:59.50
36
37
Mcmurry, Pauline
11
Albert Einstein
21:00.40
37
38
Hayslett, Alyssa
11
Linganore
21:01.40
38
39
Logan, Lauren
12
Albert Einstein
21:01.40
39
40
Cabellos, Victoria
10
Albert Einstein
21:02.60
40
41
Stewart, Ayress
9
Frederick
21:02.80
41
42
Taylor, Valerie
9
North Harford
21:03.20
42
43
Olson, Mary
11
Wilde Lake
21:08.80
43
44
Ying, Eileen
10
River Hill
21:09.90
44
45
Ailinger, Heather
9
Reservoir
21:11.80
45
46
Caroll, Alexis
10
Wilde Lake
21:13.20
46
47
LaFemina, Tory
12
Reservoir
21:16.40
47
48
Ruskin, Halcyon
11
Albert Einstein
21:17.20
48
49
Ryan, Casey
12
Towson
21:17.80
49
50
Hood, Jamee
12
Albert Einstein
21:18.00
50
51
Fancella, Lauren
9
Chopticon
21:18.10
51
52
Redding, Bridgett
10
Huntingtown
21:20.40
52
53
Mitchell, Kaceedra
12
Thomas Stone
21:21.70
53
54
Ogden, Julianne
11
Northern
21:22.70
54
55
Quesinberry, Erica
11
Westminster
21:27.80
55
56
Davis, Regan
11
North Harford
21:29.90
56
57
Chestney, Isabella
11
Towson
21:32.40
57
58
McGinnis, Elise
10
Wilde Lake
21:33.60
58
59
Koga, Pam
10
C. Milton Wright
21:36.90
59
60
Garwood, Sydney
11
Linganore
21:38.30
60
61
Lambert, Elizabeth
10
Albert Einstein
21:43.00
61
62
Mercer, Sally
10
Towson
21:44.40
62
63
Appleby, Brittany
12
North Hagerstown
21:45.30
63
64
O'neill, Kelley
12
C. Milton Wright
21:46.60
64
65
Fleming, Abby
12
C. Milton Wright
21:47.40
65
66
Russel, Hannah
10
Huntingtown
21:49.00
66
67
Snyder, Kayla
9
Mount Hebron
21:50.10
67
68
Reiff, Chandra
9
Westminster
21:52.10
68
69
Vazarkar, Ruchi
9
Mount Hebron
21:56.80
69
70
DiGiorgio, Morgan
11
North Harford
21:57.80
70
71
Nieman, Laura
12
Frederick
21:58.20
71
72
Franco, Lisa
10
Watkins Mill
21:58.40
73
Narvaez, Diana
10
Urbana
21:59.80
72
74
Rankin, Leigh
10
Linganore
22:07.20
73
75
Walker, Taylor
11
C. Milton Wright
22:07.90
74
76
Brown, Samantha
9
Northwood
22:08.10
75
77
Aquiahuatl, Karina
11
Mount Hebron
22:09.10
76
78
Zhang, Eleanor
10
Mount Hebron
22:09.20
77
79
Taylor, Alyssa
12
Centennial
22:09.60
78
80
Mann, Jordan
11
Westminster
22:14.00
79
81
Abel, Caroline
10
Urbana
22:15.50
80
82
Wagner, Jillian
9
Westminster
22:15.60
81
83
Alvarado, Alison
10
Stephen Decatur
22:17.30
82
84
Martin, Emma
11
C. Milton Wright
22:22.70
83
85
Shephard, Ellen
12
North Harford
22:28.20
84
86
Zenner, Lillian
10
Frederick
22:32.80
85
87
Furness, Logan
11
North Harford
22:33.80
86
88
Newberry, Alexis
9
Glenelg
22:36.70
87
89
Sanino, Natalie
12
Frederick
22:38.00
88
90
Grabowski, Abby
9
Urbana
22:38.60
89
91
Hurley, Danielle
12
North Harford
22:38.70
90
92
Rhodes, Rebekah
10
North Hagerstown
22:39.70
91
93
Coughlin, Megan
C. Milton Wright
22:40.70
94
Edwards, Dasia
12
Thomas Stone
22:42.80
92
95
Brown, Lauren
10
Westminster
22:43.00
93
96
Gray, Danielle
11
Reservoir
22:43.90
94
97
Eastman, Emily
10
Towson
22:45.70
95
98
McHale, Kate
12
Wilde Lake
22:46.70
96
99
Bunn, Kristen
10
Huntingtown
22:46.70
97
100
Scrivener, Jame
10
Huntingtown
22:50.30
98
101
Emerson, Kayla
11
Northern
22:53.30
99
102
James, Allegra
11
North Hagerstown
22:56.10
100
103
Hough, Haley
9
Northern
22:58.60
101
104
O'Connor, Clare
12
Governor Thomas
23:01.70
102
105
Biegel, Samantha
12
Glenelg
23:01.90
103
106
Coblentz, Valerie
9
Linganore
23:02.00
104
107
Williams, River
12
Mount Hebron
23:03.10
105
108
Siedlecki, Lauren
9
Mount Hebron
23:09.40
106
109
Macechk, Madeline
12
Towson
23:11.50
107
110
Melia, Emily
10
Towson
23:17.60
108
111
Tyo, Katherine
9
La Plata
23:20.50
112
FauntLeRoy, Chloe
12
Stephen Decatur
23:22.10
109
113
Armonda, Gabriella
9
Northwood
23:22.20
110
114
Collins, Katherine
12
Stephen Decatur
23:22.60
111
115
O'Hagan, Erin
10
Governor Thomas
23:27.50
112
116
Lechmann, Grace
9
Mount Hebron
23:29.40
113
117
Canning, Madeline
10
Governor Thomas
23:35.70
114
118
Parks, Lindsay
12
Northern
23:38.80
115
119
Harkless, Brody
10
Northwood
23:42.60
116
120
Mejia, Rocio
11
Frederick
23:44.60
117
121
Lee, Catie
9
Frederick
23:51.40
118
122
Moreland, Margaret
9
Chopticon
23:55.80
119
123
Arocho, Margaret
10
Huntingtown
23:57.10
120
124
Luckett, Kendal
11
Northern
24:02.80
121
125
Smith, Natalie
11
Linganore
24:05.50
122
126
Theresa, Moriarty
12
Governor Thomas
24:09.50
123
127
Raney, Jessica
10
Northern
24:11.70
124
128
Tripp, Jane
9
Wilde Lake
24:12.40
125
129
Hodge, Rachel
10
Governor Thomas
24:15.70
126
130
Cenate, Megan
11
Chopticon
24:21.00
127
131
Fancella, Danielle
9
Chopticon
24:22.10
128
132
Dayal, Manpreet
9
Northwood
24:33.20
129
133
Williams, Sonyel
11
Thomas Stone
24:33.50
130
134
Rosas, Brenda
10
Wilde Lake
24:34.20
131
135
Chilengi, Meya
11
Stephen Decatur
24:49.20
132
136
Budd, Sydney
12
Huntingtown
24:50.10
133
137
Cazier, Ashley
12
Huntingtown
24:56.00
134
138
Hakun, Jenna
12
Northern
24:59.20
135
139
Campher, Adrianna
10
North Hagerstown
25:02.10
136
140
Howell, Morgen
12
Thomas Stone
25:04.50
137
141
McKahan, Alex
12
Stephen Decatur
25:05.40
138
142
Pearce, Sammi
10
Glenelg
25:06.10
139
143
Snellman, Abby
Glenelg
25:08.60
140
144
Goldman, Laura
11
Northwood
25:20.80
141
145
Neiser, Taylor
12
Chopticon
25:32.20
142
146
Cherry, Mackiaya
10
Henry E. Lackey
25:32.90
147
Turby, Madison
11
Thomas Stone
25:33.10
143
148
Brown, Nicole
10
Chopticon
25:36.80
144
149
Hofman, Katie
10
Stephen Decatur
25:44.90
145
150
Phetteplace, Kristen
10
Chopticon
25:48.60
146
151
Pritchett, Rachel
12
Thomas Stone
26:40.50
147
152
Garth, Danielle
10
North Hagerstown
26:46.50
148
153
McLeod, Sophie
9
Northwood
28:24.70
149
Womens 3 Mile XC 4A XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Griffith, Isabel
12
Dulaney
18:26.20
1
2
McUmber, Nora
11
Bethesda-Chevy C
18:52.10
2
3
Masry, Sophie El
10
Richard Montgome
19:09.50
4
Noall, Lucie
11
Clarksburg
19:12.20
5
Keller, Kiernan
11
Walter Johnson
19:14.90
3
6
Bunting, Carly
12
South River
19:21.70
4
7
Murphy, Emily
10
Walter Johnson
19:30.40
5
8
Kirsch, Katriane
9
Walter Johnson
19:36.80
6
9
Escobedo, Karen
12
Springbrook
19:42.60
10
Dellapa, Grace
10
Thomas S Wootton
19:43.20
7
11
Bukharin, Irina
12
Walter Johnson
19:44.00
8
12
Wagner, Reilly
11
South River
19:48.40
9
13
Reicin, Julia
9
Winston Churchil
19:51.60
10
14
Levine, Abigail
10
Bethesda-Chevy C
19:52.60
11
15
Hayes-Puttfa, Amanda
10
Sherwood
19:55.80
12
16
Woods, Olivia
9
Walt Whitman
19:56.50
13
17
Dougherty, Erin
11
Broadneck
19:57.30
14
18
Webster, Helen
12
Bethesda-Chevy C
20:01.80
15
19
Schreiber, Regina
12
Quince Orchard
20:01.80
16
20
McNeill, Kat
11
Bethesda-Chevy C
20:03.40
17
21
Pierson, Caitlin
11
South River
20:03.60
18
22
Fry, Abby
11
Bethesda-Chevy C
20:04.10
19
23
Bosanko, Rebecca
10
Severna Park
20:04.40
20
24
Srour, Lucy
11
Winston Churchil
20:06.00
21
25
O'Connor, Erin
10
Walt Whitman
20:06.90
22
26
Coffin, Maria
9
Annapolis
20:07.10
23
27
Rayner, Gabby
11
Howard
20:07.80
24
28
Levenson, Lexi
12
Thomas S Wootton
20:09.00
25
29
Zarate, Sofia
9
Northwest
20:10.60
26
30
Sykora, Sarah
12
Annapolis
20:13.30
27
31
Caspard, Marie
10
Bethesda-Chevy C
20:16.70
28
32
Sung, Dana
12
Thomas S Wootton
20:17.10
29
33
Sheppard, Naomi
12
Northwest
20:21.90
30
34
Ogundeko, Tatiana
10
North Point
20:25.80
31
35
Wright, Kathryn
10
Winston Churchil
20:29.70
32
36
Koffler, Julie
12
Severna Park
20:30.60
33
37
Cunningham, Avery
9
Annapolis
20:31.20
34
38
Davis, Sarah
10
Severna Park
20:31.40
35
39
Oberfield, Catherine
10
James Hubert Bla
20:32.20
36
40
Wells, Cierra
11
Quince Orchard
20:34.80
37
41
Cirillo, Melanie
11
Walter Johnson
20:37.00
38
42
MacDonald, Tara
12
Catonsville
20:37.90
39
43
Jacobson, Emily
11
South River
20:37.90
40
44
Bray, Tara
11
Great Mills
20:42.60
41
45
Hanger, Grace
12
Richard Montgome
20:42.80
46
Boggan, Breanna
12
Winston Churchil
20:43.70
42
47
Igoe, Claire
12
South River
20:44.70
43
48
Yassin, Kylie
11
Thomas S Wootton
20:45.20
44
49
Nelson, Megan
11
Severna Park
20:45.90
45
50
Garrett, Jasmine
10
Walter Johnson
20:46.30
46
51
Peloff, Madeline
10
Sherwood
20:46.90
47
52
Jacobo, Natalia
9
Broadneck
20:48.20
48
53
Simonton, Teghan
11
North Point
20:48.60
49
54
Adair, Katie
11
South River
20:48.90
50
55
Knapp, Lucy
10
Walter Johnson
20:51.40
51
56
Winkler, Nora
9
Walt Whitman
20:51.80
52
57
Hafeez, Maria
9
Thomas S Wootton
20:52.70
53
58
Neher, Dorothy
10
Walt Whitman
20:54.20
54
59
Klein, Lily
12
Dulaney
20:57.00
55
60
Sullivan, Ashleigh
12
Broadneck
20:58.00
56
61
Kleyman, Paula
11
Winston Churchil
21:01.30
57
62
Ihrie, Nicole
11
Walt Whitman
21:03.00
58
63
Feldman, Lena
9
Walt Whitman
21:05.10
59
64
Vernon, Caitlyn
12
Old Mill Senior
21:05.60
65
Baynes, Alexis
11
C.H. Flowers
21:08.70
60
66
Schwartz, Alison
12
Dulaney
21:11.90
61
67
McDanald, Megan
10
Quince Orchard
21:14.40
62
68
Payne, Devi
9
Bethesda-Chevy C
21:15.40
63
69
Andrade, Maria
11
Dulaney
21:15.80
64
70
Hu, Clarice
9
Thomas S Wootton
21:16.50
65
71
Froh, Melissa
12
Howard
21:16.50
66
72
Cahalan, Abby
12
Dulaney
21:17.00
67
73
Jones, Brynn
10
Dulaney
21:17.50
68
74
Hand, Emma
10
Severna Park
21:19.40
69
75
Tassbihi, Dale
11
Northwest
21:19.50
70
76
Zeichner, Elizabeth
12
Walt Whitman
21:20.20
71
77
Llorin, Hannah
11
Catonsville
21:25.50
72
78
Wert, Keegan Van
11
Quince Orchard
21:26.30
73
79
Weinreich, Jessica
12
Winston Churchil
21:26.60
74
80
Johnston, Maya
11
Annapolis
21:27.20
75
81
DiNardo, Briana
11
Northwest
21:29.20
76
82
Nueslein, Rachel
9
North Point
21:30.50
77
83
Clem, Rebecca
9
Winston Churchil
21:32.40
78
84
Matthews, Imani
12
C.H. Flowers
21:34.40
79
85
Hiltabidle, Cara
12
Broadneck
21:35.00
80
86
Wood, Josie
10
South River
21:36.00
81
87
Taye, Bethlehem
10
Paint Branch
21:36.80
88
Green, Elise
12
Thomas S Wootton
21:42.00
82
89
Brown, Sandy
12
Catonsville
21:43.50
83
90
Mead, Maura
10
Howard
21:47.00
84
91
Mcfarland, Sophie
12
Annapolis
21:48.90
85
92
Jacobs, Summer
9
Northwest
21:49.40
86
93
Jaranyi, Taylor
10
Howard
21:49.60
87
94
Mann, Courtney
9
Howard
21:50.10
88
95
Carr, Riani
10
James Hubert Bla
21:50.50
89
96
Giordana, Natalie
Du
Dulaney
21:52.10
90
97
Martinez, Marian
9
Northwest
21:52.60
91
98
Wadhwa, Saniya
9
Northwest
21:52.70
92
99
Martini, Bailey
10
Perry Hall
21:54.20
93
100
Askew, Jennie
12
Perry Hall
21:56.60
94
101
Tate, Katharine
9
Broadneck
21:58.20
95
102
Imhof, Annie
9
Great Mills
21:59.00
96
103
O'neale, Stacey
11
Sherwood
22:01.40
97
104
Sam, Martha
11
James Hubert Bla
22:03.10
98
105
Herschelman, Lauren
9
Severna Park
22:04.30
99
106
McDonald, Grace
12
Sherwood
22:11.60
100
107
Pratt, Melissa
12
Howard
22:12.80
101
108
Noland, Jacqueline
10
Sherwood
22:15.10
102
109
Keller, Maddie
11
Severna Park
22:16.60
103
110
Allen, Alyson
9
Eleanor Roosevel
22:22.90
104
111
Nhean, Holyna
10
James Hubert Bla
22:27.40
105
112
Staats, Anna
9
Great Mills
22:28.30
106
113
Tsao, Winnie
11
Howard
22:31.30
107
114
Armstrong, Rachel
BR
Broadneck
22:33.70
108
115
Ciattei, Julia
11
Perry Hall
22:40.30
109
116
Coulson, Katie
10
Quince Orchard
22:41.00
110
117
Dunmyer, Brianna
9
Quince Orchard
22:41.90
111
118
Dickerson, Anne
11
Eleanor Roosevel
22:42.60
112
119
Zillich, Genevieve
9
Sherwood
22:42.80
113
120
Reese, Kenya
12
North Point
22:51.00
114
121
Modeste, Ashley
11
Bowie
22:55.90
115
122
Brogi, Mary Anna
10
Eleanor Roosevel
22:59.30
116
123
Froh, Alaina
11
Quince Orchard
23:02.80
117
124
Hines, Abigail
10
James Hubert Bla
23:08.00
118
125
Onwukwe, Obichi
11
Parkdale
23:09.30
119
126
Piermattei, Anna
9
Catonsville
23:15.20
120
127
Lee, Sarita
11
Great Mills
23:15.50
121
128
Nakamura, Courtney
11
Sherwood
23:18.00
122
129
Drooff, Else
BR
Broadneck
23:19.90
123
130
Yau, Wing
12
Perry Hall
23:29.20
124
131
Ciattei, Anna
11
Perry Hall
23:32.10
125
132
McDonald, Amita
9
North Point
23:33.50
126
133
Peoples, Onesty
10
James Hubert Bla
23:35.40
127
134
Weaver, Zari
10
Bowie
23:35.70
128
135
Bland, Khadijah
11
North Point
23:36.30
129
136
Caruso, Anna Caroli
12
Perry Hall
23:36.60
130
137
Fleming, Kelly
11
Great Mills
23:37.40
131
138
Haidara, Felicia
10
Bowie
23:40.20
132
139
Prokop, Lily
11
James Hubert Bla
23:45.50
133
140
Brown, Saahira
11
C.H. Flowers
23:47.20
134
141
Gbedo, Ashley
11
Parkdale
23:54.50
135
142
Adepoju, Jolaade
12
Parkdale
23:55.10
136
143
Donahue, Elena
12
Great Mills
23:56.50
137
144
Montiel, Kelly
10
Parkdale
23:59.60
138
145
McArdle, Tess
9
Annapolis
24:01.60
139
146
Scheetz, Casey
11
Great Mills
24:05.80
140
147
Yuan, Margaret
11
Eleanor Roosevel
24:12.10
141
148
Hemp, Cierra
11
Perry Hall
24:13.70
142
149
Knutson, Alma
12
Eleanor Roosevel
24:23.10
143
150
Okere, Adaisze
9
C.H. Flowers
24:31.20
144
151
Ditoto, Emily
12
North Point
24:31.40
145
152
Miller, Shannon
12
Bowie
24:35.00
146
153
Gough, Molly
10
Catonsville
24:39.80
147
154
Jones, Jackie
11
C.H. Flowers
24:42.30
148
155
Ahalt, Caroline
10
Eleanor Roosevel
25:07.90
149
156
Stomski, Jacqueline
11
Annapolis
25:52.50
150
157
Ike, Oluchi
10
C.H. Flowers
26:07.20
151
158
Barber, Jasmine
10
Bowie
26:10.60
152
159
Escobar, Bianca
9
Bowie
27:10.20
153
160
Bailey, Vaskia
11
Parkdale
28:23.60
154
161
Strzelecki, ZiLi
11
Catonsville
28:23.70
155
162
Ajani, Remi
9
Parkdale
30:22.70
156
163
Martinez, Jocelyn
11
Parkdale
30:33.80
157
Hashtags
#maryland
#mpssaa
#cross
#country
#state
#championships
#state-meet
#high-school
More news
2014 Results - Montgomery Invitational
2013 Results - William and Mary XC Invitational
145 shares:
Maryland MPSSAA Cross Country State Championships
,
Aberdeen High Track & Field and Cross Country - Aberdeen, Maryland
,
Albert Einstein High Track & Field and Cross Country - Kensington, Maryland
,
Allegany High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cumberland, Maryland
view all
0
likes:
1
comment(s)
Shane
Entries:
http://www.runnerspa...&news_id=195425
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 7th 2013, 10:42pm
History for River Hill High Track & Field and Cross Country - Clarksville, Maryland
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
2
2014
7
4
316
2013
6
2012
5
5
2011
11
3
2010
11
3
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#maryland
#mpssaa
#cross
#country
#state
#championships
#state-meet
#high-school
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!